Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Renuka Sataun Road Km.0/00 To 13/450(sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd. 0/840 To 0/861)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Renuka Sataun Road Km.0/00 To 13/450(sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd. 0/840 To 0/861)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78782_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Sangrah 2291 dated 12.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HPPWD SANGRAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on renuka sataun road (sh. hiring of poclane for channelization on ambon khala ) under pdna
(sh. hiring of poclane for channelization on ambon khala ) under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rajpur kandhela road km 0/0 to 6/450
C/o r/wall in wire crate at rd 4/670 to 4/697
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on renuka sataun road (sh- hiring of poclane for channelization on ambon khala)for ensuing monsoon season 2024-25
Restoration of rain damages on renuka sataun road (sh- hiring of poclane for channelization on ambon khala)for ensuing monsoon season 2024-25
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on various roads under hp pwd sub- division sataun
(sh- hiring of excavator cum loader for removal of slips on various roads under raj pur section)for ensuing monsoon season 2024-25
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cheri to neri via kiarkoti road km. 12/330 to17/840
Construction wire crate protection wall at rd. 15/555 to 15/570 and retaining wall at rd. 15//600 to 15/610 and repair of cd work at rd.15/580
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cheri to neri via kiarkoti road km. 12/330 to17/840
Construction wire crate protection wall at rd. 15/555 to 15/570 and retaining wall at rd. 15//600 to 15/610 and repair of cd work at rd.15/580
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sarog kadeog road km. 0/0 to 4/0
C/o b/wall at rd 3/220 to 3/235
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dhanotu shaj road km. 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of retaining wall at rd. 0/370 to 0/387 and cement concrete pavement at rd. 0/0 to 0/370, 0/450 to 0/640and 1/550 to 1/650 under pdna 2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on berti manlog road km 0/0 to 4/0
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 2/780 to 2/765)
Read moreof your Industry type