Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sltf Providing Drainage Facilities And Shoulder Protection On Engapuzha Omassery Road Km 2 970 3 170, 3 350 4 900 And 5 350 To 6 100 In Thiruvambady Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Providing Drainage Facilities
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_613333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB3/TN/56/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, PWD Roads Divisi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain and shoulder protection on engapuzha omassery road 5300 - 6100
Construction of cc drain and shoulder protection on engapuzha omassery road 5300 - 6100
Read moreSltf construction of cc retaining wall b w 0 800 to 0 840 and drain, irish drain between km 0 060 to 0 600 2 450 2 600 of engappuha omassery road in thiruvambady lac general civil work
Construction of retaining walll
Read moreLac ads construction of new concrete road in kuliramutty urumi chulliyakam akambuzha road between ch 3 550 and 3 750 in thiruvambady lac general civil work
Lac ads construction of new concrete road in kuliramutty urumi chulliyakam akambuzha road between ch 3 550 and 3 750 in thiruvambady lac general civil work
Read moreKiifb kila 3 cr construction of new school building block for gmups chennamangaloor in mukkam muncipality under thiruvambady lac in kozhikkode district composite work
Kiifb kila 3 cr construction of new school building block for gmups chennamangaloor in mukkam muncipality under thiruvambady lac in kozhikkode district composite work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 2- zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 22.39 km-in thiruvambady lac-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 2- zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 22.39 km-in thiruvambady lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 2 zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 26.86 km in thiruvambady lac general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 2 zone 3 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvambady in kozhikode district 5 road stretches for a length of 26.86 km in thiruvambady lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and side protection wall between km 3 100 and 3 450 in koodaranji mankayam maramchatty road in thiruvambady lac general civil work
General sr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and side protection wall&#x0d between km 3 100 and 3 450 in koodaranji mankayam maramchatty road in thiruvambady lac general civil work&#x0d
Read moreC/o shaheed pardeep marg from diggal to pandal km 0/0 to 3/500 (sh c/o r/wall and b/wall at rd 2/350 to 2/365, 3/170 to 3/185, 3/335 to 3/350) under sccp
C/o shaheed pardeep marg from diggal to pandal km 0/0 to 3/500 (sh c/o r/wall and b/wall at rd 2/350 to 2/365, 3/170 to 3/185, 3/335 to 3/350) under sccp
Read moreL a c - a d s - l a c a d s 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 thiruvambady lac - mla sri linto joseph - pathippara nilamburkadu culvert construction at puthupadi pt
Culvert
Read moreRe tender general 2024 25 providing bm and bc to poochackal ulavaip road from ch 1 700 to 3 350 in aroor lac general civil work
Re tender general 2024 25 providing bm and bc to poochackal ulavaip road from ch 1 700 to 3 350 in aroor lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type