Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Retaining Wall Between Ch 0/400 And 0/450 In Kuliramutti Urumi Perumpoola Chulliyakam Akampuzha Road In Thiruvambady Lac
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged&Amp#X0d
Retaining Wall Between Ch 0/400 And 0/450 In&Amp#X0d
Kuliramutti Urumi Perumpoola Chulliyakam&Amp#X0d
Akampuzha Road In Thiruvambady Lac
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_686938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/5003/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuliramutti Urumi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068876 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sr 2024 25 reconstruction ofd amaged culvert and providing drainage facilities in kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam akampuzha road b w 0 000 and0 200 in thiruvambady lac-general civilwork
General sr 2024 25 reconstruction ofd amaged culvert and providing drainage facilities in kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam akampuzha road b w 0 000 and0 200 in thiruvambady lac-general civilwork
Read moreProviding side protection work and formation of road in kuliramutti - urumiperumboola chulliyakam- akampuzha road between ch 3/030 to3/082
Providing side protection work and formation of road in kuliramutti - urumiperumboola chulliyakam- akampuzha road between ch 3/030 to3/082
Read moreLac ads construction of new concrete road in kuliramutty urumi chulliyakam akambuzha road between ch 3 550 and 3 750 in thiruvambady lac general civil work
Lac ads construction of new concrete road in kuliramutty urumi chulliyakam akambuzha road between ch 3 550 and 3 750 in thiruvambady lac general civil work
Read moreReconstruction of nooramthodu bridge in thiruvambady lac in kozhikode dt
General-nooramthodu-reconstruction of nooramthodu bridge in thiruvambady lac in kozhikode dt-general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged protection wall in koodaranji mankayam maramchatty road between km 0 950 and 1 200 in thiruvambady lac general civil work
Reconstruction of damaged protection wall
Read moreGeneral sr 2025-26 reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in thiruvambady punnakkal olikkal anakkallanpara road between km 6/800 and 8/000-in thiruvambady lac-general civil work
General sr 2025-26 reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in thiruvambady punnakkal olikkal anakkallanpara road between km 6/800 and 8/000-in thiruvambady lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and side protection wall between km 3 100 and 3 450 in koodaranji mankayam maramchatty road in thiruvambady lac general civil work
General sr 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and side protection wall&#x0d between km 3 100 and 3 450 in koodaranji mankayam maramchatty road in thiruvambady lac general civil work&#x0d
Read moreSltf construction of cc retaining wall b w 0 800 to 0 840 and drain, irish drain between km 0 060 to 0 600 2 450 2 600 of engappuha omassery road in thiruvambady lac general civil work
Construction of retaining walll
Read moreLac-ads- lac ads 2023-24 ramanunni road - thalani thodu phase 2 reconstruction of drain bet km 0/175-0/315-general civil work
reconstruction of drain bet km 0/175-0/315
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road-general civil work
Reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/450 (stadium junction) manachira puthiyara pottammal road
Read moreof your Industry type