Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Construction Of New Concrete Road In Kuliramutty Urumi Chulliyakam Akambuzha Road Between Ch 3 550 And 3 750 In Thiruvambady Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Construction Of New Concrete Road In Kuliramutty Urumi Chulliyakam Akambuzha Road Between Ch 3 550 And 3 750 In Thiruvambady Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_812966_2 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/TN/49/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42369 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuliramutty Urumi Chulliyakam Akambuzha road betwe |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372501 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall between ch 0/400 and 0/450 in kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam akampuzha road-in thiruvambady lac
Reconstruction of damaged&#x0d retaining wall between ch 0/400 and 0/450 in&#x0d kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam&#x0d akampuzha road-in thiruvambady lac
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 reconstruction ofd amaged culvert and providing drainage facilities in kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam akampuzha road b w 0 000 and0 200 in thiruvambady lac-general civilwork
General sr 2024 25 reconstruction ofd amaged culvert and providing drainage facilities in kuliramutti urumi perumpoola chulliyakam akampuzha road b w 0 000 and0 200 in thiruvambady lac-general civilwork
Read moreLac-ads-lac ads 2023-24 thiruvambady lac - mla sri linto joseph - elokkara palakkunnu shavez nagar road at puthuppadi pt
Road
Read moreLac-ads-lac ads 2023-24 mla sri. linto joseph,thiruvambady constituency - thondoorkandi vayal - pulikkalpadi road koodaranji grama panchayat
Road
Read moreLac ads 2023-24 - thiruvambady lac mla sri linto joseph - kanaladu road at puthupadi pt
Road
Read moreLac ads 2023-24 thiruvambady lac - mla sri linto joseph - 6th block kavalora road at karassery pt
Road
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/13831- lac-ads-lac-ads-mla works-lac-ads 22-23 chalakudy lac kodassery grama panchayath office building upgradation works- general civil work
Lac-ads-lac-ads-mla works-lac-ads 22-23 chalakudy lac kodassery grama panchayath office building upgradation works- general civil work
Read moreTransformer 60 kva 750/415v,3 ph lac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGeneral sr 2025-26 reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in thiruvambady punnakkal olikkal anakkallanpara road between km 6/800 and 8/000-in thiruvambady lac-general civil work
General sr 2025-26 reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in thiruvambady punnakkal olikkal anakkallanpara road between km 6/800 and 8/000-in thiruvambady lac-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type