Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Reconstruction Of Retaining Wall And Drain In Palakkad Chittur Road At Km 5/000 To 7/000 In Chittur Lac In Palakkad District
Description
General Reconstruction Of Retaining Wall And Drain In Palakkad Chittur Road At Km 5/000 To 7/000 In Chittur Lac In Palakkad District
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_PWD_628932_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/11266/2023-24
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place PWD Roads Division Palakkad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 06, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.