Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr Urgent Construction Of Retaining Wall In Between Km 0/900 1/000 On Vattaparamb Parakanni Village Office Road In Perinthalmanna Lac Urgent Construction Of Retaining Wall General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr Urgent Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Retaining Wall In Between Km 0/900 1/000 On&Amp#X0d
Vattaparamb Parakanni Village Office Road&Amp#X0d
In Perinthalmanna Lac Urgent Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Retaining Wall General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_795675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13653/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316085 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 general c
General providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 general c
Read moreGeneral-urgent rectification works 2023-24 for damaged retaining wall in 33/000 km rhs in chalakudy anamala sh21.-urgent rectification works 2023-24 for damaged retaining wall in 33/000 km rhs in chalakudy anamala sh21.-general civil work
This work includes earthwork, dismantling, pcc, irish drain etc.
Read moreGeneral-retaining wall construction for new pwd rest house building feroke.- urgent construction of retaining wall-general civil work
Construction
Read moregeneral-urgent construction of retaining wall 7/100 rhs of karimban murikkassery road -construction of retaining wall
general-urgent construction of retaining wall 7/100 rhs of karimban murikkassery road -construction of retaining wall
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of retaining wall and drain in palakkad - chittur road at km 5/000 to 7/000 in chittur lac in palakkad district
General-reconstruction of retaining wall and drain in palakkad - chittur road at km 5/000 to 7/000 in chittur lac in palakkad district
Read moreGeneral-minor irrigation section office,perinthalmanna-urgent repair works to minor irrigation section office, perinthalmanna - general civil work-1
General-minor irrigation section office,perinthalmanna-urgent repair works to minor irrigation section office, perinthalmanna - general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral construction of retaining wall in between main building and science block of ptm college at perinthalmanna construction of retaining wall in between main building and science block of ptm college at perinthalmanna -general civil work
Construction of retaining wall in between main building and science block of ptm college at perinthalmanna
Read moreGeneral-urgent construction of retaining wall at breached portion of vattavada kadavari road ch 0/950-retaining wall
General-urgent construction of retaining wall at breached portion of vattavada kadavari road ch 0/950-retaining wall
Read moreFdr-fdr-2022 re construction of retaining wall at eruthenpathy - pothikal pudur road km 4/900 to 5/000-fdr-2022 re construction of retaining wall at eruthenpathy - pothikal pudur road km 4/900 to 5/000-general civil work-flood damage work
Fdr-fdr-2022 re construction of retaining wall at eruthenpathy - pothikal pudur road km 4/900 to 5/000-fdr-2022 re construction of retaining wall at eruthenpathy - pothikal pudur road km 4/900 to 5/000-general civil work-flood damage work
Read moreGeneral-urgent construction of culvert and retaining wall at km 2/250 of kambilikandam chinnar road-culvert and retaining wall general civil work
General-urgent construction of culvert and&#x0d retaining wall at km 2/250 of kambilikandam&#x0d chinnar road-culvert and retaining wall general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type