Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2023 24 Construction Of New Retaining Wall And Allied Works At Ch 16 750 Km Lhs In Erattupetta Peerumedu Road Construction Of New Retaining Wall And Allied Works At Ch 16 750 Km Lhs In Erattupetta Peerumedu Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2023 24 Construction Of New&Amp#X0d
Retaining Wall And Allied Works At Ch 16 750&Amp#X0d
Km Lhs In Erattupetta Peerumedu Road &Amp#X0d
Construction Of New Retaining Wall And Allied&Amp#X0d
Works At Ch 16 750 Km Lhs In Erattupetta Peerumedu Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_678788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17830/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055650 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dr retaining wall and allied works in erattupetta-peerumedu road at ch 4/640km lhs
Construction of dr retaining wall and allied works in erattupetta-peerumedu road at ch 4/640km lhs
Read moreSr-2024-25-construction of cc drain in erattupetta-peerumedu road at ch.3/620 km rhs
Sr-2024-25-construction of cc drain in erattupetta-peerumedu road at ch.3/620 km rhs
Read moreNavakeralasadass -reconstruction of damaged retaining wall in madathumoozhy- poovathumood road ch. 1-000 lhs-general civil work
Damaged retaining wall reconstruction and irish drain
Read moreGeneral-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general civil work
General-sr - 2025-26 urgent retaining wall&#x0d construction at kaippaly asuramangalam road&#x0d ch 0/400 lhs-general civil work -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral construction of drain on nh 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 construction of drain on n h 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 lhs general civil work
General construction of drain on nh 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 construction of drain on n h 966 between ch 16 300 to 16 800 lhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral 2023 24 construction of retaining wall and culvert extension in mundakkayam koruthodu mookenpetty pampavalley road at ch 12 700km lhs retaining wall general civil work
General 2023 24 construction of retaining&#x0d wall and culvert extension in mundakkayam&#x0d koruthodu mookenpetty pampavalley road at&#x0d ch 12 700km lhs retaining wall general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral general providing urgent side protection and allied works to poonjarkaippally enthayar road at ch 12 700 km lhs
General general providing urgent side&#x0d protection and allied works to poonjarkaippally enthayar road at ch 12 700 km lhs
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025-26-urgent retaining wall construction at kuruvikkonam bharatheepuram road at ch. 1/200 lhs-work general civil work
General-fdr 2025-26-urgent retaining&#x0d wall construction at kuruvikkonam&#x0d bharatheepuram road at ch. 1/200 lhs-work&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral8b pap additional works construction of dr retaining wall at elakolloor church ch 33 055 lhs general civil work
General8b pap additional works&#x0d construction of dr retaining wall at&#x0d elakolloor church ch 33 055 lhs general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr- 2025-26 urgent reconstruction of old damaged retaining wall at yeroor panayam alenchery road ch.3/100 lhs-work-general civil work
General-sr- 2025-26 urgent&#x0d reconstruction of old damaged retaining wall&#x0d at yeroor panayam alenchery road ch.3/100&#x0d lhs-work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type