Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General2023 2024 Construction Of Foot Path On Karukachal Manimala Road Ch 1 700 To 2 900 Lhs Road Safety General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
General2023 2024 Construction Of Foot&Amp#X0d
Path On Karukachal Manimala Road Ch 1 700&Amp#X0d
To 2 900 Lhs Road Safety General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work 1
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_745644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13233/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203127 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1636/25-construction of moothradikkal foot path drainage,poozhiyil sakkath parambu footpath,kakkothiparambu foot path,moosalikandi footpath,thirusam kandy foot path,bhut road thaikootam parambu foot path,koya road ,manal masjid road,vlapp
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to karukachal manimala road ch 0 000 to 5 000 and ch 14 000 to 15 790 sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to karukachal manimala road ch 0 000 to 5 000 and ch 14 000 to 15 790 general
General sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to karukachal manimala road ch 0 000 to 5 000 and ch 14 000 to 15 790 sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to karukachal manimala road ch 0 000 to 5 000 and ch 14 000 to 15 790 general
Read moreFoot path 1 ntr circlr to manorama complex
Construction of drain cum footpath with railing from yellandu cross road(ntr circle) to manorama complex in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of bypass road from nohar-sardarsahar road to nohar-pallu road in municipal area of nohar k.m. 0/700 to 1/900 and 1/900 to 3/700 package no. lsg/nohar-b/2022-23
Construction of bypass road from nohar-sardarsahar road to nohar-pallu road in municipal area of nohar k.m. 0/700 to 1/900 and 1/900 to 3/700 package no. lsg/nohar-b/2022-23
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 construction of retaining wall in chittarikkal kunnumkai road between km 2 700 to 2 900 lhs general civil work
General sr 2024 25 construction of retaining wall in chittarikkal kunnumkai road between km 2 700 to 2 900 lhs general civil work
Read moreCc road drain foot path in div 49
Laying of cc road weidening ,construction of cc drain and foot path from bhasker kiranam to vvc function hall and anjaneya swamy temple to hno. 10-6-70/5 at rmalayam center in burhan puram in division no . 49 of khammam municipal corporation
Read moreUpgradation of road and foot path to entsa monasrty
Upgradation of road and foot path to entsa monasrty
Read more17/24 -25 chorivayal link road foot path concrete
17/24 -25 chorivayal link road foot path concrete
Read moreSpecial repair of azad bypass to puranpur road to didauli road (odr-07) in km 4(700)8(900),9(900)-10(900)
Special repair of azad bypass to puranpur road to didauli road (odr-07) in km 4(700)8(900),9(900)-10(900)
Read moreSpecial repair of azad bypass to puranpur road to didauli road (odr-07) in km 4(700)8(900),9(900)-10(900)
Special repair of azad bypass to puranpur road to didauli road (odr-07) in km 4(700)8(900),9(900)-10(900)
Read moreof your Industry type