Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Three Seater Wooden Sofa Chair 8 X 3 X 1.10 Ft,Two Seater Wooden Chair 6 X 3 X 1.10 Ft,Two Seater W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4523533 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DURO FURNITURE | - | 02-02-2024 11:25:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S JAINCO | - | 02-02-2024 17:10:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MADHAVI ENTERPRISE | - | 31-01-2024 13:56:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R K TRADERS | - | 31-01-2024 14:10:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | T K DAS ENTERPRISE | - | 31-01-2024 13:44:58 | MSE | Qualified |