Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sofa Three Seater,Sofa Two Seater,Shamiana 15 X15 Ft Frame,Vertical Blinds,2 X 2 Ft Round Wooden Fr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5521422 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 02:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2Z SOLUTIONS | - | 09-11-2024 21:47:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JANTA CLOTH HOUSE | - | 07-11-2024 14:43:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS | - | 07-11-2024 18:44:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |