Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Three Seater Wooden Sofa Cover Vip,Two Seater Wooden Sofa Cover Vip,One Seater Wooden Sofa Cover Vi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3922708 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anita Trading & Co | - | 15-09-2023 12:16:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAGAT ENTERPRISES | - | 15-09-2023 11:39:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MODERN ENTERPRISES | - | 15-09-2023 19:34:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Three Seater Wooden Sofa Cover VIP,Two Seater Wooden Sofa Cover VIP,One Seater Wooden Sofa Cover VI | 112462.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Anita Trading & Co( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Three Seater Wooden Sofa Cover VIP,Two Seater Wooden Sofa Cover VIP,One Seater Wooden Sofa Cover VI | 115520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MODERN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Three Seater Wooden Sofa Cover VIP,Two Seater Wooden Sofa Cover VIP,One Seater Wooden Sofa Cover VI | 127480.00 | L3 |
Camc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Camc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Read moreProviding two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreThree seater wooden sofa cover vip,two seater wooden sofa cover vip,one seater wooden sofa cover vi
Read more
Vip five seater sofa with leather fabric cover,vip three seater sofa with leather fabric cover,v-10
Read more
Three seater sofa,two seater sofa,one seater sofa,one seater sofa,cafe chair,table tennis,corner si
Read more
of your Industry type