Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P N0 10/23 24 Anathalavattom M G Road In Chirayinkeezhu Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P N0 10/23 24 Anathalavattom M G Road In Chirayinkeezhu Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602996_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW/CKZH/ PHASE II |
| Tender Fee | 1370 |
| EMD | 15495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Subdivision Chirayinkeezhu BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor grama panchayath- project no. 129/23-arambram g m u p s electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-madavoor grama panchayath- project no. 129/23-arambram g m u p s electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-p no-9/23-24-puthuveedu kattakkaan road in chirayinkeezhu grama
Retender-annual plan-p no-9/23-24-puthuveedu kattakkaan road in chirayinkeezhu grama panchayath-general civil work
Read morePro no 183/23-24 kitchen maintenance in anathalavattom school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 183/23-24 kitchen maintenance in anathalavattom school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreOnnam ward panchayath well repairing in panamaram grama panchayath- project n0 405 23
Onnam ward panchayath well repairing in panamaram grama panchayath- project n0 405 23
Read moreJjm chirayinkeezhu phase 4 package2 providing fhtcs in chirayinkeezhu grama panchayath
Jjm chirayinkeezhu phase 4 package2 providing fhtcs in chirayinkeezhu grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-p no-71/23-24-kulakkodu colony nadappalam in mudakkal grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-p no-71/23-24-kulakkodu colony nadappalam in mudakkal grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-improvement work for valiyora g u p school in ward no 23 project no. 242-vengara grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-improvement work for valiyora g u p school in ward no 23 project no. 242-vengara grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p no-81/23-24-maintenance of chirayinkeezhu taluk hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-p no-81/23-24-maintenance of chirayinkeezhu taluk hospital-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type