Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 255 24 25 Maintenance Of Manmadan Kavala Mankuzhi Road In Ward 7 Of Thuravur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 255 24 25 Maintenance Of Manmadan Kavala Mankuzhi Road In Ward 7 Of Thuravur Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716333_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24-25/TENDER/TVR |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thuravur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131158 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no-47-24-25-metalling and taring of thuravur mahakshethram arakkal road in ward 4 of thuravur gp
Annual plan-project no-47-24-25-metalling and taring of thuravur mahakshethram arakkal road in ward 4 of thuravur gp&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 cheruthana gp rennovation work of mankuzhi manikkassery road culvert in ward 7
Annual plan 2024 25 cheruthana gp rennovation work of mankuzhi manikkassery road culvert in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-project no- 231-23-24 formation of nh saral auditorium road in ward-4 of thuravur gp
Annual plan-project no- 231-23-24 formation of nh saral auditorium road in ward-4 of thuravur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 255/24 bovikkanam thekkepallam sc colony road-road concrete
Read moreRe-tender1 annual plan-project no -234-25-26repairs to kadavampallithara and thengathara bridges in ward 12 of thuravur gp
Re-tender1 annual plan-project no -234-25-26repairs to&#x0d kadavampallithara and thengathara bridges in ward 12&#x0d of thuravur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-198-23-24- construction of toilet for anganawadi no 115 in ward-8 of thuravur gp
Annual plan-project no-198-23-24- construction of toilet for anganawadi no 115 in ward-8 of thuravur gp&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no- 99-24-25-construction of milma kaithari culvert in ward-13 of thuravur gp(re-tender)
Annual plan-project no- 99-24-25-construction of milma kaithari culvert in ward-13 of thuravur gp(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan -thanniam gp - electrification of public crematorium -thanniam gp- project no.255 26, anthikad bp- general electrical work
Annual plan -thanniam gp - electrification of public crematorium -thanniam gp- project no.255 26, anthikad bp- general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Annual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type