Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Cheruthana Gp Rennovation Work Of Mankuzhi Manikkassery Road Culvert In Ward 7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Cheruthana Gp Rennovation Work Of Mankuzhi Manikkassery Road Culvert In Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752412_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024/AE/LID and Ew/CHNA |
| Tender Fee | 755 |
| EMD | 8548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheruthana GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220248 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plan 2024 25 cheruthana gp costruction of anganvadi no 2 in ward 7 cheruthana gp s0174
Plan 2024 25 cheruthana gp costruction of anganvadi no 2 in ward 7 cheruthana gp s0174
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 cheruthana gp construction of aerobic compost unit for ayaparambu hss cheruthana gp so 165 25 general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 cheruthana gp construction of&#x0d aerobic compost unit for ayaparambu hss cheruthana&#x0d gp so 165 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp 2024-25 356/25-rennovation of veeranakavu hospital
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2024-25 356/25-rennovation of veeranakavu hospital
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp project no 122/25-front office rennovation
Annual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp project no 122/25-front office rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp pandarithara road culvert completion
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp pandarithara road culvert completion&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 cheruthana gpmaintenance of thaliyil mazhavancheri road ward 8
Annual plan 2024 25 cheruthana gpmaintenance of thaliyil mazhavancheri road&#x0d ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 ayurvedha hospital rennovation-pro.no. 226/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,koorachundu high school road rennovation, pro.no. 270/2024-25--pro.no. 270/2024-25--general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-cheruthana gp 2023-24 krishi bhavan maintenance painting-so84/24 cheruthana gp-general civil work
Annual plan-cheruthana gp 2023-24 krishi bhavan maintenance painting-so84/24 cheruthana gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-255-24-25-maintenance of manmadan kavala mankuzhi road in ward 7 of thuravur gp
Annual plan-project no-255-24-25-maintenance of manmadan kavala mankuzhi road in ward 7 of thuravur gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type