Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender1 Annual Plan Project No 234 25 26 Repairs To Kadavampallithara And Thengathara Bridges In Ward 12 Of Thuravur Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender1 Annual Plan Project No 234 25 26 Repairs To&Amp#X0d
Kadavampallithara And Thengathara Bridges In Ward 12&Amp#X0d
Of Thuravur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845833_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11/TENDER/AE/LIDEW/TVR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 6228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thuravur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429011 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2026
Expired 172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no- 99-24-25-construction of milma kaithari culvert in ward-13 of thuravur gp(re-tender)
Annual plan-project no- 99-24-25-construction of milma kaithari culvert in ward-13 of thuravur gp(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-47-24-25-metalling and taring of thuravur mahakshethram arakkal road in ward 4 of thuravur gp
Annual plan-project no-47-24-25-metalling and taring of thuravur mahakshethram arakkal road in ward 4 of thuravur gp&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-17-23-24-homeo hospital upstairs building and gate repair in ward 16 of thuravur gp re tender
Annual plan-project no-17-23-24-homeo hospital upstairs building and gate repair in ward 16 of thuravur gp re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-234-koinadu drinking water project-general civil work-peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-234-koinadu drinking water project-general civil work-peruvanthanam gp
Read moreRe tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read moreProject no- 283-24-25 maintenance of pattathali thayyil road in ward no.12 of thuravur gp
Project no- 283-24-25 maintenance of pattathali thayyil road in ward no.12 of thuravur gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 234/25 amtti kuzhivila road reconcreting in vettoor gp
Annual plan-project no 234/25 amtti kuzhivila road reconcreting in vettoor gp
Read moreNayattil idavazhi road re-tarring ward 19 in vengara gp -project no 234 /23
Nayattil idavazhi road re-tarring&#x0d ward 19 in vengara gp -project no 234 /23
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.234/24-re tarring of puthen peedika - balsedha -pallam road in ward no.6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.234/24-re tarring of puthen peedika - balsedha -pallam road in ward no.6 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type