Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.234/24 Re Tarring Of Puthen Peedika Balsedha Pallam Road In Ward No.6 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.234/24 Re Tarring Of Puthen Peedika Balsedha Pallam Road In Ward No.6 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 2155 |
| EMD | 24415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- koothuparamb municipality project no 91/2025-26-edayil peedika kalari kavu road re tarring
Annual plan- koothuparamb municipality&#x0d project no 91/2025-26-edayil peedika kalari&#x0d kavu road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.137/24-concreting of pallam lekshamveedu colony road in ward no.5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.137/24-concreting of pallam lekshamveedu colony road in ward no.5 of omalloor gp
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 489/2024-kuriyidampandikodu pallam road tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 489/2024-kuriyidampandikodu pallam road tarring
Read moreNayattil idavazhi road re-tarring ward 19 in vengara gp -project no 234 /23
Nayattil idavazhi road re-tarring&#x0d ward 19 in vengara gp -project no 234 /23
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -109/2024-25-re concreting of puthan peedika- edanattethu padi road in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -109/2024-25-re concreting of puthan peedika- edanattethu padi road in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.226/24-construction of drain at pallam - kidarathil padi road in ward no.4 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.226/24-construction of drain at pallam - kidarathil padi road in ward no.4 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kattente pallam road maintenance ward 10-project no.221. ( re-tender)
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kattente pallam road maintenance ward 10-project no.221. ( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 53/2024-25-re tarring and irish in mulamoottilpady - nellikattil colony road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 53/2024-25-re tarring and irish in mulamoottilpady - nellikattil colony road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan re tarring kseb road malappuram municipality annual plan 2023 2024 project no 73
general civil work 2023 2024
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 248/24 forest oiffice thoufeeq nagar roadre tarring-road re tarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 248/24 forest oiffice thoufeeq nagar roadre tarring-road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type