Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nayattil Idavazhi Road Re Tarring Ward 19 In Vengara Gp Project No 234 /23
|
| Description |
Nayattil Idavazhi Road Re Tarring&Amp#X0d
Ward 19 In Vengara Gp Project No 234 /23
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632149_7 |
|
Reference Number |
2-RET/AE/LIDEW/VGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5255 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Vengara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041742 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read morePappilithoduvil idavazhi road renovation ward 21 in vengara gp-281/22-23
Pappilithoduvil idavazhi road renovation ward 21 in vengara gp-281/22-23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 thozhukkad kaladi ambalam road re tarring project no 19/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 thozhukkad kaladi ambalam road re tarring project no 19/23
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 263 /23 parappilpara majlisingal road east side road tarring - ward 16 vengara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 263 /23 parappilpara majlisingal road east side road tarring - ward 16 vengara gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read more19/23-24,thondumpadi manithazham kulikkadavu road re tarring ward-2
19/23-24,thondumpadi manithazham kulikkadavu road re tarring ward-2
Read more19/23-24,thondumpadi manithazham kulikkadavu road re tarring ward-2
19/23-24,thondumpadi manithazham kulikkadavu road re tarring ward-2
Read moreRe-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 19, re-tarring of pulickal road
Re-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 19, re-tarring of pulickal road
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 151-2025-2026 renovation of vadarath idavazhi road ward 19
Keezhmad gp- project no. 151-2025-26 renovation of vadarath idavazhi road ward 19
Read moreKakkumpuram kayattingal road concreting (ward 16)in vengara gp -project no. 178/23
Kakkumpuram kayattingal road concreting (ward 16)in vengara gp -project no. 178/23
Read moreof your Industry type