Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
19/23 24,Thondumpadi Manithazham Kulikkadavu Road Re Tarring Ward 2
|
| Description |
19/23 24,Thondumpadi Manithazham Kulikkadavu Road Re Tarring Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592962_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/2/23-24/AEVPTY |
| Tender Fee | 1205 |
| EMD | 13662 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read more19/23-24,thondumpadi manithazham kulikkadavu road re tarring ward-2
19/23-24,thondumpadi manithazham kulikkadavu road re tarring ward-2
Read more21/23-24 vpty g p,latheen pallipadi thondumpadi road re tarring in ward 3
21/23-24 vpty g p,latheen pallipadi thondumpadi road re tarring in ward 3
Read moreRayamangalam 2023-24, ward 19, re tarring of pulickal road
Rayamangalam 2023-24, ward 19, re tarring of pulickal road
Read moreRe tender sarathi gothamp road re tarring ward 19
Re tender sarathi gothamp road re tarring ward 19
Read moreRe-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 19, re-tarring of pulickal road
Re-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 19, re-tarring of pulickal road
Read more64/24 pullunipadam road re tarring ward 2 ( re tender )
64/24 pullunipadam road re tarring ward 2 ( re tender )
Read moreRe tender 291/23-24 muslim pally road re tarring ward 7-
Re tender 291/23-24 muslim pally road re tarring ward 7-
Read moreof your Industry type