Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 263 /23 Parappilpara Majlisingal Road East Side Road Tarring Ward 16 Vengara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 263 /23 Parappilpara Majlisingal Road East Side Road Tarring Ward 16 Vengara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_556091_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/VGP/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 6543 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Vengara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994111 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of handrail at manappuram majlisingal road (ward 16) in vengara gp project no.179/23
Construction of handrail at manappuram majlisingal road (ward 16) in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no.179/23
Read moreAnnual plan-vengara grama panchayath-2025-26-pro no292/25-26-parappilpara ipp sub centre related activities
Annual plan-vengara grama panchayath-2025-26-pro no 292/25-26-parappilpara ipp sub centre related activities
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 205- hosdurg kadappuram haddad palli east side road re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 205-&#x0d hosdurg kadappuram haddad&#x0d palli east side road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-vengara bp 35-2026 side protection work to panampuzha thodu-vengara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-vengara bp 35-2026 side protection work to panampuzha thodu-vengara gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan- viswajyothi back side canal road vengoor east thuruth road re tarring in ward 10 of ankamaly mp-amp100/23-24
annual plan- viswajyothi back side canal road vengoor east thuruth road re tarring in ward 10 of ankamaly mp-amp100/23-24
Read moreProj no.28/2024-25-thavam puzhayoram road east side thavam north footpath road tarring
Cherukunnu gp -proj&#x0d no.28/2024-25-thavam puzhayoram road east&#x0d side thavam north footpath road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - kpip canal road tarring-ward 16
Kpip canal road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - idakkurissi-pathivarambu road tarring - ward 16
Idakkurissi-pathivarambu road tarring
Read moreGeneral-479/east south of surya theature road tarring west side by road concreting vilanjoor temple west side road concreting
General-479/east south of surya theature road tarring west side by road concreting vilanjoor temple west side road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type