Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No.28/2024 25 Thavam Puzhayoram Road East Side Thavam North Footpath Road Tarring
|
| Description |
Cherukunnu Gp Proj&Amp#X0d
No.28/2024 25 Thavam Puzhayoram Road East&Amp#X0d
Side Thavam North Footpath Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/CHKU/01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15888 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherukunnu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098301 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreCherukunnu gp-pro no.108/2025-26-thavam puzhayoram road retarring
Cherukunnu gp-pro&#x0d no.108/2025-26-thavam puzhayoram road&#x0d retarring
Read more111/24 thayangolam kandi puzhayoram road tarring
111/24 thayangolam kandi puzhayoram road tarring
Read moreramapuram puzhayoram-vayalapra kalari lp school road tarring
ramapuram puzhayoram-vayalapra kalari lp school road tarring
Read moreAlppara puzhayoram road re tarring ward 21 pananchery grama panchayath
Alppara puzhayoram road re tarring ward 21 pananchery grama panchayath
Read moreproj no. 134/24 madathil road re tarring side concrete
proj no. 134/24 madathil road re tarring side concrete
Read moreProj no. 117/24-parambumthala road re tarring side concrete
Proj no. 117/24-parambumthala road re tarring side concrete
Read moreProj no. 28 -east division - poomaruttikuzhi road concreting ward 5
Proj no. 28 -east division - poomaruttikuzhi road concreting ward 5
Read moreImprovement of east side footpath from bharat bldg to bmc school at road no 28-b in beat no 172 in f/north ward
Improvement of east side footpath from bharat bldg to bmc school at road no 28-b in beat no 172 in f/north ward
Read moreof your Industry type