Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Handrail At Manappuram Majlisingal Road (Ward 16) In Vengara Gp Project No.179/23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Handrail At Manappuram Majlisingal Road (Ward 16) In Vengara Gp Under Annual Plan 2022 23 Project No.179/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/VGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 760 |
| EMD | 8583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. 263 /23 parappilpara majlisingal road east side road tarring - ward 16 vengara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 263 /23 parappilpara majlisingal road east side road tarring - ward 16 vengara gp-general civil work
Read moreKakkumpuram kayattingal road concreting (ward 16)in vengara gp -project no. 178/23
Kakkumpuram kayattingal road concreting (ward 16)in vengara gp -project no. 178/23
Read moreKuruvilkund chullipparamb canal construction - ward 20 in vengara gp project no. 216/23
Kuruvilkund chullipparamb canal construction - ward 20 in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 216/23
Read moreConstruction of mathadu kattupadam drainage cum footpath - ward 23 in vengara gp project no. 212/23
Construction of mathadu kattupadam drainage cum footpath - ward 23 in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 212/23
Read moreNayattil idavazhi road re-tarring ward 19 in vengara gp -project no 234 /23
Nayattil idavazhi road re-tarring&#x0d ward 19 in vengara gp -project no 234 /23
Read moreKuruvilthodika sc colony side protection ward 20 in vengara gp-project no. 242/23
Kuruvilthodika sc colony side protection ward 20 in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 242/23
Read moreParappanchina sc crematorium and infrastructure ward -7 in vengara gp project no.241/23
Parappanchina sc crematorium and infrastructure ward -7 in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no.241/23
Read moreAmbalappuraya road maintenance (ward 8) in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 162/23
Ambalappuraya road maintenance (ward 8) in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 162/23
Read moreMaintenance of maliyekkal abdulla haji road ward 10 in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 276/23-
Maintenance of maliyekkal abdulla haji road ward 10 in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 276/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type