Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.226/24 Construction Of Drain At Pallam Kidarathil Padi Road In Ward No.4 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.226/24 Construction Of Drain At Pallam Kidarathil Padi Road In Ward No.4 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6671 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.137/24-concreting of pallam lekshamveedu colony road in ward no.5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.137/24-concreting of pallam lekshamveedu colony road in ward no.5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.131/24-concreting of mullanikkad velayil padi parankimamvilayil padi - idalamuriyil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
annual plan-project no.131/24-concreting of mullanikkad velayil padi parankimamvilayil padi - idalamuriyil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.68/24-construction of drain at mannilpadi-vettathethu padi road in ward no.1 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.68/24-construction of drain at mannilpadi-vettathethu padi road in ward no.1 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.236/24-re concreting of munjinattu padi-payikkattu padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.236/24-re concreting of munjinattu padi-payikkattu padi road in ward no.13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.71/24-maintenance of oliyil padi-parangam vila padi road in ward no.8 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.71/24-maintenance of oliyil padi-parangam vila padi road in ward no.8 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.146/24-re concreting of attupurathu padi - thaekkumoottil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.146/24-re concreting of attupurathu padi - thaekkumoottil padi road in ward no.10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type