Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thanniam Gp Electrification Of Public Crematorium Thanniam Gp Project No.255 26, Anthikad Bp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thanniam Gp Electrification Of Public Crematorium Thanniam Gp Project No.255 26, Anthikad Bp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_854087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2026-27/AE/LID EW/TNM/RE-TENDER ETENDER |
| Tender Fee | 2495 |
| EMD | 24899 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o,Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section Thanniam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1443494 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2026
Expired 84 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anthikad bp-2023-24-buds school electrification -anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-buds school electrification -anthikad bp,proj.no.164/24
Read moreKaippilly fhc sub centre building construction - electrification under arimpur gp-project no.279/26, anthikad bp
Kaippilly fhc sub centre building construction - electrification under arimpur gp-project no.279/26, anthikad bp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.160/25-kaduvancheri crematorium,thurayur gp-electrification
Annual plan-project no.160/25-kaduvancheri&#x0d crematorium,thurayur gp-electrification
Read moreAnthikad bp- electrification of block panchayht office
Anthikad bp- electrification of block panchayht office
Read moreE tender-anthikad bp 2024-25 electrification of vanitha cantene at anthikad bp-proj no.151/25
E tender-anthikad bp 2024-25 electrification of&#x0d vanitha cantene at anthikad bp-proj no.151/25
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkodi gp project no. 282/24 - electrification and plumbing of crematorium
Annual plan-kakkodi gp project no. 282/24 - electrification and plumbing of crematorium
Read moreAnnual plan-lid ew, thanniyam gp -completion of gmlps toilet block, s0249 26, anthikad bp-general electrical work
Annual plan-lid ew, thanniyam gp -completion of gmlps toilet block, s0249 26, anthikad bp-general electrical work
Read more33572 - annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thanniam gp - maintenance of gov higher secondary school thanniam anthikkad bp (pro.no.s0307/24)-in anthikkad bp -general civil work
33572 - annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thanniam gp - maintenance of gov higher secondary school thanniam anthikkad bp (pro.no.s0307/24)-in anthikkad bp -general civil work
Read more33572 - annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thanniam gp - maintenance of gov higher secondary school thanniam anthikkad bp (pro.no.s0307/24)-in anthikkad bp -general civil work
33572 - annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 thanniam gp - maintenance of gov higher secondary school thanniam anthikkad bp (pro.no.s0307/24)-in anthikkad bp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of pattukulangara sub centre-project no.363/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of pattukulangara sub centre-project no.363/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type