Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Circle/Dividers And Parks For Dooranta/Enaremy Hedge Plant Purchase File No. 35/23x13/1.
|
| Description |
Various Circle/Dividers And Parks For Dooranta/Enaremy Hedge Plant Purchase File No. 35/23x13/1.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/35/23x13/1/Park/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various circle/ dividers and parks for dooranta/ enaremy hedge plant purchase file no. 13/24x13/1
Various circle/ dividers and parks for dooranta/ enaremy hedge plant purchase file no. 13/24x13/1
Read morePurchasing hedge for various circle/dividers and parks file no. 10/25x13/1
Purchasing hedge for various circle/dividers and parks file no. 10/25x13/1
Read moreVarious dividers give carpet grass for planting work. file no.37/23x13/1.
Various dividers give carpet grass for planting work. file no.37/23x13/1.
Read morePurchase of seasonal flower seeds bulb and pesticide file no. 47/23x13/1.
Purchase of seasonal flower seeds bulb and pesticide file no. 47/23x13/1.
Read morePurchase of foolmala booqey, foolo ki ladi hybrid flowe etc. file no. 68/23x13/1
Purchase of foolmala booqey, foolo ki ladi hybrid flowe etc. file no. 68/23x13/1
Read moreFundamental fund in devlopment of dr keshav baliram hedgewar park at ward no. 35 file no. 16/23x13/1, 2nd call
Fundamental fund in devlopment of dr keshav baliram hedgewar park at ward no. 35 file no. 16/23x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreChiewai naka road divider beti bachav choraha to roxy pull road divider and shitla sahay hospital road dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 39/25x13/1
Chiewai naka road divider beti bachav choraha to roxy pull road divider and shitla sahay hospital road dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 39/25x13/1
Read moreMringnayani garden to surynamskar golamber divider behind sunsity to krishna nagar pani ki tanki divider, aakashwani to surynamskar golumber dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 26/25x13/1
Mringnayani garden to surynamskar golamber divider behind sunsity to krishna nagar pani ki tanki divider, aakashwani to surynamskar golumber dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 26/25x13/1
Read moreNaka chanbany to behind new colletrorate divider ma sahib chatri park to moti palace gate divider pagal khane to bohdapur dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 24/25x13/1
Naka chanbany to behind new colletrorate divider ma sahib chatri park to moti palace gate divider pagal khane to bohdapur dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 24/25x13/1
Read moreAshok sthambh near railway station to gola ka mandir choraha and gola ka mandir choraha to football tiraha via airport entry gate dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 23/25x13/1
Ashok sthambh near railway station to gola ka mandir choraha and gola ka mandir choraha to football tiraha via airport entry gate dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 23/25x13/1
Read moreof your Industry type