Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Chiewai Naka Road Divider Beti Bachav Choraha To Roxy Pull Road Divider And Shitla Sahay Hospital Road Dividers Hedge Plantation/Greenry With 03 Month Maintenance File No. 39/25 X13/1
Description
Chiewai Naka Road Divider Beti Bachav Choraha To Roxy Pull Road Divider And Shitla Sahay Hospital Road Dividers Hedge Plantation/Greenry With 03 Month Maintenance File No. 39/25 X13/1
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_433733_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/39/25X13/1/Park/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9400
Tender Value -
Place Park Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511140

Start Date July 18, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 28/07/2025

Expired 405 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.