Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchasing Hedge For Various Circle/Dividers And Parks File No. 10/25 X13/1
|
| Description |
Purchasing Hedge For Various Circle/Dividers And Parks File No. 10/25 X13/1
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_412077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/10/25X13/1/Park/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Park Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=486153 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various circle/ dividers and parks for dooranta/ enaremy hedge plant purchase file no. 13/24x13/1
Various circle/ dividers and parks for dooranta/ enaremy hedge plant purchase file no. 13/24x13/1
Read moreVarious circle/dividers and parks for dooranta/enaremy hedge plant purchase file no. 35/23x13/1.
Various circle/dividers and parks for dooranta/enaremy hedge plant purchase file no. 35/23x13/1.
Read moreRegarding purchasing ornamental plants file no. 05/25x13/1.
Regarding purchasing ornamental plants file no. 05/25x13/1.
Read moreSurvey work for map prepration of various parks file no. 38/25x13/1
Survey work for map prepration of various parks file no. 38/25x13/1
Read morePurchasing seasonal fowering plants and hybrid rose plants file no. 11/25x13/1
Purchasing seasonal fowering plants and hybrid rose plants file no. 11/25x13/1
Read morePurchasing seasonal flower seeds, bulb and pesticide file 09/25x13/1, 2nd call
Purchasing seasonal flower seeds, bulb and pesticide file 09/25x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreProviding and fixing tree guard at different parks and divider file no. 34/25x13/1
Providing and fixing tree guard at different parks and divider file no. 34/25x13/1
Read moreChiewai naka road divider beti bachav choraha to roxy pull road divider and shitla sahay hospital road dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 39/25x13/1
Chiewai naka road divider beti bachav choraha to roxy pull road divider and shitla sahay hospital road dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 39/25x13/1
Read moreMringnayani garden to surynamskar golamber divider behind sunsity to krishna nagar pani ki tanki divider, aakashwani to surynamskar golumber dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 26/25x13/1
Mringnayani garden to surynamskar golamber divider behind sunsity to krishna nagar pani ki tanki divider, aakashwani to surynamskar golumber dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 26/25x13/1
Read moreNaka chanbany to behind new colletrorate divider ma sahib chatri park to moti palace gate divider pagal khane to bohdapur dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 24/25x13/1
Naka chanbany to behind new colletrorate divider ma sahib chatri park to moti palace gate divider pagal khane to bohdapur dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 24/25x13/1
Read moreof your Industry type