Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aam Kho Divider Phoolbagh Squre To Gda Divider R.R. Tower Divider, Bejatall Road Side Open Places And Infront Of Manas Bhavan Road Side Hedge Planteation/Greenry With 03 Month Maintenance File No. 25/25 X13/1
|
| Description |
Aam Kho Divider Phoolbagh Squre To Gda Divider R.R. Tower Divider, Bejatall Road Side Open Places And Infront Of Manas Bhavan Road Side Hedge Planteation/Greenry With 03 Month Maintenance File No. 25/25 X13/1
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_422953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/25/25X13/1/Park/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Park Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498332 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chiewai naka road divider beti bachav choraha to roxy pull road divider and shitla sahay hospital road dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 39/25x13/1
Chiewai naka road divider beti bachav choraha to roxy pull road divider and shitla sahay hospital road dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 39/25x13/1
Read moreMringnayani garden to surynamskar golamber divider behind sunsity to krishna nagar pani ki tanki divider, aakashwani to surynamskar golumber dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 26/25x13/1
Mringnayani garden to surynamskar golamber divider behind sunsity to krishna nagar pani ki tanki divider, aakashwani to surynamskar golumber dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 26/25x13/1
Read moreNaka chanbany to behind new colletrorate divider ma sahib chatri park to moti palace gate divider pagal khane to bohdapur dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 24/25x13/1
Naka chanbany to behind new colletrorate divider ma sahib chatri park to moti palace gate divider pagal khane to bohdapur dividers hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 24/25x13/1
Read moreUniversity tiraha via govindpuri choraha to alka puri tiraha and patel nagar road divider near income tax office hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 28/25x13/1
University tiraha via govindpuri choraha to alka puri tiraha and patel nagar road divider near income tax office hedge plantation/greenry with 03 month maintenance file no. 28/25x13/1
Read moreof your Industry type