Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Dividers Give Carpet Grass For Planting Work. File No.37/23 X13/1.
|
| Description |
Various Dividers Give Carpet Grass For Planting Work. File No.37/23 X13/1.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/37/23x13/1/Park/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various dividers give seletion 1 grass for planting work file no. 105/22x13/1
Various dividers give seletion 1 grass for planting work file no. 105/22x13/1
Read moreVarious circle/dividers and parks for dooranta/enaremy hedge plant purchase file no. 35/23x13/1.
Various circle/dividers and parks for dooranta/enaremy hedge plant purchase file no. 35/23x13/1.
Read moreRegarding purchasing ornamental plants. file no.63/23x13/1.
Regarding purchasing ornamental plants. file no.63/23x13/1.
Read moreMunicipal council mandsaur is planting trees in various gardens and dividers
Municipal council mandsaur is planting trees in various gardens and dividers
Read moreHew 23 supply and planting of selection no. 1 carpet grass, seasonal plants, ground covers , hedges
Hew 23 supply and planting of selection no. 1 carpet grass, seasonal plants, ground covers , hedges and all other works contingent there to in d.c camp office sector- 15a faridabad. ch to. annual maintenace of land scape work in industrial area secto
Read morePurchasing hedge for various circle/dividers and parks file no. 10/25x13/1
Purchasing hedge for various circle/dividers and parks file no. 10/25x13/1
Read morePark development work at ward no. 55 file no. 52/23x13/1
Park development work at ward no. 55 file no. 52/23x13/1
Read moreSupply and fixing of carpet grass and planting permanent hedges at different parks landscaping work
Supply and fixing of carpet grass and planting permanent hedges at different parks landscaping work
Read moreof your Industry type