Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Parks (R/O Footpath, Boundary Wall, Grill And Other Civil Maintenance Work In Different Parks In Sector 88). Noida
|
| Description |
M/O Parks (R/O Footpath, Boundary Wall, Grill And Other Civil Maintenance Work In Different Parks In Sector 88). Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_958327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/D(H)/DD(H)-III/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 2.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1665606 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreM/o park (re-construction of boundary wall, footpath, grill and painting near tube well no-4/83, a-5 park sector-83 and r/o boundary wall, katcha footpath, gate, grill and painting work in different parks in sector-88) noida.
M/o park (re-construction of boundary wall, footpath, grill and painting near tube well no-4/83, a-5 park sector-83 and r/o boundary wall, katcha footpath, gate, grill and painting work in different parks in sector-88) noida.
Read moreM/o park (r/o boundary wall, p/f ms grill and sfrc grill and reconstruction of kachcha footpath and other civil maintenance work in different parks sector-19) noida.
M/o park (r/o boundary wall, p/f ms grill and sfrc grill and reconstruction of kachcha footpath and other civil maintenance work in different parks sector-19) noida.
Read moreM/o parks (raising of boundary wall and repair of footpath, main gates, fixing grill in different parks of sector-1 to 10) noida
M/o parks (raising of boundary wall and repair of footpath, main gates, fixing grill in different parks of sector-1 to 10) noida
Read moreM/o park (c/o boundary wall, cc pavement and r/o footpath,grill, water and other civil maintenance work in different parks loop park in sector-132). noida
M/o park (c/o boundary wall, cc pavement and r/o footpath,grill, water and other civil maintenance work in different parks loop park in sector-132). noida
Read moreM/o park (r/o gate, grill and gazebo hut in different parks and r/o footpath in children park and vrindavan park sector-15a) noida.
M/o park (r/o gate, grill and gazebo hut in different parks and r/o footpath in children park and vrindavan park sector-15a) noida.
Read moreM/o park (annual maintenance of footpath boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-108).noida
M/o park (annual maintenance of footpath boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-108).noida
Read moreof your Industry type