Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Parks (Raising Of Boundary Wall And Repair Of Footpath, Main Gates, Fixing Grill In Different Parks Of Sector 1 To 10) Noida
|
| Description |
M/O Parks (Raising Of Boundary Wall And Repair Of Footpath, Main Gates, Fixing Grill In Different Parks Of Sector 1 To 10) Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_879884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/D(H)/DD(H)-I/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 2.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1502652 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o parks (r/o footpath, boundary wall, grill and other civil maintenance work in different parks in sector-88). noida
M/o parks (r/o footpath, boundary wall, grill and other civil maintenance work in different parks in sector-88). noida
Read moreM/o park (annual maintenance of footpath boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-108).noida
M/o park (annual maintenance of footpath boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-108).noida
Read moreM/o park (annual maintenance of footpath, boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-21 and 25) noida.
M/o park (annual maintenance of footpath, boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-21 and 25) noida.
Read more, m/o park (annual maintenance of footpath, boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-26 and 27) noida.
, m/o park (annual maintenance of footpath, boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-26 and 27) noida.
Read moreM/o park (r/o boundary wall, p/f ms grill and sfrc grill and reconstruction of kachcha footpath and other civil maintenance work in different parks sector-19) noida.
M/o park (r/o boundary wall, p/f ms grill and sfrc grill and reconstruction of kachcha footpath and other civil maintenance work in different parks sector-19) noida.
Read moreM/o park (re-construction of boundary wall, footpath, grill and painting near tube well no-4/83, a-5 park sector-83 and r/o boundary wall, katcha footpath, gate, grill and painting work in different parks in sector-88) noida.
M/o park (re-construction of boundary wall, footpath, grill and painting near tube well no-4/83, a-5 park sector-83 and r/o boundary wall, katcha footpath, gate, grill and painting work in different parks in sector-88) noida.
Read moreM/o park (repair of footpath in different parks of sector-82) noida
M/o park (repair of footpath in different parks of sector-82) noida
Read moreM/o park (c/o boundary wall, cc pavement and r/o footpath,grill, water and other civil maintenance work in different parks loop park in sector-132). noida
M/o park (c/o boundary wall, cc pavement and r/o footpath,grill, water and other civil maintenance work in different parks loop park in sector-132). noida
Read moreM/o park (raising and repairing of. boundary wall , grill fixing of green belt and mise. work) at sector-92.noida
M/o park (raising and repairing of. boundary wall , grill fixing of green belt and mise. work) at sector-92.noida
Read moreM/o green belt (raising and repairing of boundary wall, grill fixing of green belt along with silver city secor-93. noida
M/o green belt (raising and repairing of boundary wall, grill fixing of green belt along with silver city secor-93. noida
Read moreof your Industry type