Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Park (Re Construction Of Boundary Wall, Footpath, Grill And Painting Near Tube Well No 4/83, A 5 Park Sector 83 And R/O Boundary Wall, Katcha Footpath, Gate, Grill And Painting Work In Different Parks In Sector 88) Noida.
|
| Description |
M/O Park (Re Construction Of Boundary Wall, Footpath, Grill And Painting Near Tube Well No 4/83, A 5 Park Sector 83 And R/O Boundary Wall, Katcha Footpath, Gate, Grill And Painting Work In Different Parks In Sector 88) Noida.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NOIDA_819926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/D(H)/DGM(H)/DD(H)-III/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Director (Hort), Sector-39, Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreM/o park (c/o boundary wall and r/o footpath, grill, painting and other civil maintenance work in loop park sector-128. noida
M/o park (c/o boundary wall and r/o footpath, grill, painting and other civil maintenance work in loop park sector-128. noida
Read moreM/o park (repairing of boundary wall, footpath, gate, grill and painting wok in different park in village asgarpur sector-128. noida
M/o park (repairing of boundary wall, footpath, gate, grill and painting wok in different park in village asgarpur sector-128. noida
Read moreM/o park (r/o footpath, boundary wall, gate, grill and other civil work in sector-55). noida
M/o park (r/o footpath, boundary wall, gate, grill and other civil work in sector-55). noida
Read moreM/o park (r/o footpath, boundary wall and s/f of ms grill in b-9 park sector-62). noida.
M/o park (r/o footpath, boundary wall and s/f of ms grill in b-9 park sector-62). noida.
Read moreM/o park (annual m/o boundary wall footpath, gate, grill, toilet and painting work at children park, shivalik park and green belt in front of shivalik park sector-33a)noida.
M/o park (annual m/o boundary wall footpath, gate, grill, toilet and painting work at children park, shivalik park and green belt in front of shivalik park sector-33a)noida.
Read moreM/o park (annual maintenance of boundary wall, footpath, grill and gate in sector-15a, 14a). noida.
M/o park (annual maintenance of boundary wall, footpath, grill and gate in sector-15a, 14a). noida.
Read moreM/o park (r/o footpath and boundary wall and s/f of ms grill in aranya drishti park in sector-54. noida
M/o park (r/o footpath and boundary wall and s/f of ms grill in aranya drishti park in sector-54. noida
Read moreM/o park (r/o footpath, boundary wall, grills and other civil maintenance work) in front of a-78 park sector-83. noida
M/o park (r/o footpath, boundary wall, grills and other civil maintenance work) in front of a-78 park sector-83. noida
Read moreImp./ dev. of footpath, boundary wall and grill at desu park in c-4 block keshav puram in ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of footpath, boundary wall and grill at desu park in c-4 block keshav puram in ward 64/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type