Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Park (Annual Maintenance Of Footpath, Boundary Wall, Grill, Gate And Other Civil Work In Different Parks Of Sector 21 And 25) Noida.
|
| Description |
M/O Park (Annual Maintenance Of Footpath, Boundary Wall, Grill, Gate And Other Civil Work In Different Parks Of Sector 21 And 25) Noida.
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_964387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/D(H)/DD(H)-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751733 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreM/o park (annual maintenance of footpath boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-108).noida
M/o park (annual maintenance of footpath boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-108).noida
Read more, m/o park (annual maintenance of footpath, boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-26 and 27) noida.
, m/o park (annual maintenance of footpath, boundary wall, grill, gate and other civil work in different parks of sector-26 and 27) noida.
Read moreM/o parks (r/o footpath, boundary wall, grill and other civil maintenance work in different parks in sector-88). noida
M/o parks (r/o footpath, boundary wall, grill and other civil maintenance work in different parks in sector-88). noida
Read moreM/o park (r/o footpath, boundary wall, gate, grill and other civil work in sector-55). noida
M/o park (r/o footpath, boundary wall, gate, grill and other civil work in sector-55). noida
Read moreM/o park (repairing of boundary wall, footpath, gate, grill and painting wok in different park in village asgarpur sector-128. noida
M/o park (repairing of boundary wall, footpath, gate, grill and painting wok in different park in village asgarpur sector-128. noida
Read moreM/o park (r/o gate, grill and gazebo hut in different parks and r/o footpath in children park and vrindavan park sector-15a) noida.
M/o park (r/o gate, grill and gazebo hut in different parks and r/o footpath in children park and vrindavan park sector-15a) noida.
Read moreM/o park (r/o boundary wall, p/f ms grill and sfrc grill and reconstruction of kachcha footpath and other civil maintenance work in different parks sector-19) noida.
M/o park (r/o boundary wall, p/f ms grill and sfrc grill and reconstruction of kachcha footpath and other civil maintenance work in different parks sector-19) noida.
Read moreM/o park (c/o boundary wall, cc pavement and r/o footpath,grill, water and other civil maintenance work in different parks loop park in sector-132). noida
M/o park (c/o boundary wall, cc pavement and r/o footpath,grill, water and other civil maintenance work in different parks loop park in sector-132). noida
Read moreM/o park (re-construction of boundary wall, footpath, grill and painting near tube well no-4/83, a-5 park sector-83 and r/o boundary wall, katcha footpath, gate, grill and painting work in different parks in sector-88) noida.
M/o park (re-construction of boundary wall, footpath, grill and painting near tube well no-4/83, a-5 park sector-83 and r/o boundary wall, katcha footpath, gate, grill and painting work in different parks in sector-88) noida.
Read moreof your Industry type