Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 130/24 Uppuvally Road Renovation I N Ward No.12 Of Amarambalam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 130/24 Uppuvally Road Renovation I N Ward No.12 Of Amarambalam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636128_5 |
|
Reference Number |
TN02/2023/AE/LIDEW/AMR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/0 AE LSGD AMARAMABALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 248-24 -renovation of naripoyil kulam - amarambalam-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 248-24 -renovation of naripoyil kulam - amarambalam-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 23-24 (279) cheetippadam periyangad thazhe periyangad road renovation in amarambalam gp-project 279/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 23-24 (279) cheetippadam periyangad thazhe periyangad road renovation in amarambalam gp-project 279/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no. 109 ealakkallu drainage renovation in amarambalam gp in ward no. 5
Annual plan 2023 24 project no. 109 ealakkallu drainage renovation in amarambalam gp in ward no. 5
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (131)- pulluparambu renovation in amarambalam gp-pulluparambu road rennovation in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (131)- pulluparambu renovation in amarambalam gp-pulluparambu road rennovation in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annaul plan - 2023-24- project no.108. pannikkulam shappinpadi mampatta road drainage constrcution in amarambalam gp-.-general civil work
General-annaul plan - 2023-24- project no.108. pannikkulam shappinpadi mampatta road drainage constrcution in amarambalam gp-.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type