Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan 23 24 (279) Cheetippadam Periyangad Thazhe Periyangad Road Renovation In Amarambalam Gp Project 279/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan 23 24 (279) Cheetippadam Periyangad Thazhe Periyangad Road Renovation In Amarambalam Gp Project 279/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636128_10 |
|
Reference Number |
TN02/2023/AE/LIDEW/AMR |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/0 AE LSGD AMARAMABALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 248-24 -renovation of naripoyil kulam - amarambalam-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 248-24 -renovation of naripoyil kulam - amarambalam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project 279 23 24 amrut road restoration nehru trophy ward general civil work
Annual plan project 279 23 24 amrut road restoration nehru trophy ward general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gp odakalikkunnu dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 322/23-24-kuniyil thazhe footpath construction-general civil work
Kuniyil thazhe footpath&#x0d construction-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 project no 130/24-uppuvally road renovation i n ward no.12 of amarambalam gp-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 project no 130/24-uppuvally road renovation i n ward no.12 of amarambalam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-433/24-puduppadi gp - renovation payona thazhe kakkad road-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 642/24-25-padinchare thazhe drainage general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.274/23-24,thachampara gp-mamboke road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ,project no.272/23-24,thachampara gp-kalabandhu road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan ,project no.272/23-24,thachampara gp-kalabandhu road renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type