Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Chair,Steel Tiffin 05 Boxes
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4131812 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 01:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAYAT ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SATBIR Title : SATBIR | 05-11-2023 12:09:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s RAINA AND SONS | Make : NA Model : SATBIR Title : SATBIR | 06-11-2023 12:03:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SATBIR ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Digital Locker Title : Digital Locker | 05-11-2023 11:28:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SATBIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : plastic Chair,Steel tiffin 05 Boxes | 70500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AAYAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : plastic Chair,Steel tiffin 05 Boxes | 82500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s RAINA AND SONS | Item Categories : plastic Chair,Steel tiffin 05 Boxes | 105000.00 | L3 |
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreBasaveshwara nagar gs-05
Basaveshwara nagar general stall-05, area-144sq.ft, mlf rs.13,303, emd rs.10,147, license period 6 years.
Read moreKbs-g-s-05
Kbs general stall-05, area-72 sq.ft, mlf rs.88,987, emd rs.54,297, license period 6 years
Read moreHoskote bus stand gs-05
Hoskote bus station-general stall-05, area-284 sq.ft, mlf rs.15,460, emd rs.11,792 , licesne period 6 years
Read moreJeevan bheemanagar bus station gs-05
Jeevan bheemanagar bus station general stall-05, area-174 sq.ft, mlf rs.15,229, emd rs.11,615, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type