Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Tirpouline 15x18,Steel Tiffin,Kerosine Stove,Rope,Painting Brush
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4162999 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DHANPAT STORE | - | 14-11-2023 18:27:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE FURNITURE | - | 15-11-2023 13:13:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | STYLE HOME | - | 15-11-2023 12:57:27 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DHANPAT STORE(MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Tirpouline 15x18,Steel Tiffin,Kerosine Stove,Rope,Painting Brush | 12588.00 | L1 |
| 2 | STYLE HOME (MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Tirpouline 15x18,Steel Tiffin,Kerosine Stove,Rope,Painting Brush | 13400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE FURNITURE (MII) | Item Categories : Plastic Tirpouline 15x18,Steel Tiffin,Kerosine Stove,Rope,Painting Brush | 17400.00 | L3 |