Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plastic Bucket,Kerosen Stove,Plastic Rope,Plastic Og Black Tripal,Horizontal Rope Large 109 Kg
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3910881
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 04, 2023 18:08
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NAMAN ENTERPRISES - 11-09-2023 13:01:11 MII MSE Qualified
2 RAY TRADERS - 11-09-2023 12:33:21 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHEW TRADING CORPORATION - 11-09-2023 13:39:44 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAY TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PLASTIC BUCKET,KEROSEN STOVE,PLASTIC ROPE,PLASTIC OG BLACK TRIPAL,HORIZONTAL ROPE LARGE 109 KG 40807.00 L1
2 NAMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PLASTIC BUCKET,KEROSEN STOVE,PLASTIC ROPE,PLASTIC OG BLACK TRIPAL,HORIZONTAL ROPE LARGE 109 KG 44430.00 L2
3 SHEW TRADING CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PLASTIC BUCKET,KEROSEN STOVE,PLASTIC ROPE,PLASTIC OG BLACK TRIPAL,HORIZONTAL ROPE LARGE 109 KG 50780.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise