Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pkd Bp 223 24 Vappalassery Sc Colony Renovation Ward 8 Nedumbassery Gp Pr No.61/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pkd Bp 223 24 Vappalassery Sc
Colony Renovation Ward 8 Nedumbassery
Gp Pr No.61/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division, Block Panchayath Parakkadavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-57/24-25- pkd bp oliyakkulam renovation in nedumbassery
Annual plan-57/24-25- pkd bp&#x0d oliyakkulam renovation in&#x0d nedumbassery
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd bp 203-24 therattikunnu sc colony side protectin pr no. 11/23-24-in parakkadavu bp
Annual plan-pkd bp 203-24 therattikunnu sc colony side protectin pr no. 11/23-24-in parakkadavu bp
Read moreAnnual plan - pkd- bp- 2023-24 manayakkudi sc sanketham side kettu and renovation
Annual plan - pkd- bp- 2023-24 manayakkudi sc sanketham side kettu and renovation
Read moreAnnual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Annual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Annual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 padekkadu harijan colony road renovation ward 3 sreemoolanagaram gp-pr no. 59/2023-24 in parakkadavu bp
Annual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 padekkadu harijan colony road renovation ward 3 sreemoolanagaram gp-pr no. 59/2023-24 in parakkadavu bp
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjirapally bp 2023-24 ponthanpuzha division various sc colony basic development project no.223
Annual plan-kanjirapally bp 2023-24 ponthanpuzha division various sc colony basic development project no.223
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall for chengamanad chc pr no 7/23- 24-in parakkadavu bp-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall for chengamanad chc pr no 7/23- 24-in parakkadavu bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pkd bp- 2023-24- minicolony samagravikasanam ward - 13 puthenvelikkara gp
Annual plan- pkd bp- 2023-24- minicolony samagravikasanam ward - 13 puthenvelikkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan - pkd bp- 2023-24 construction of puliyanam mambra canal bund road
Annual plan - pkd bp- 2023-24 construction of puliyanam mambra canal bund road
Read moreof your Industry type