Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pkd Bp 2023 24 Manayakkudi Sc Sanketham Side Kettu And Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pkd Bp 2023 24 Manayakkudi Sc Sanketham Side Kettu And Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division, Block Panchayath Parakkadavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Annual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Annual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd bp 203-24 therattikunnu sc colony side protectin pr no. 11/23-24-in parakkadavu bp
Annual plan-pkd bp 203-24 therattikunnu sc colony side protectin pr no. 11/23-24-in parakkadavu bp
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp-pro.no.s0173/25-punjakunnu sc sanketham bhoosamrakshanam-general civil work
Annual plan-kalikavu bp-pro.no.s0173/25-punjakunnu sc sanketham&#x0d bhoosamrakshanam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-57/24-25- pkd bp oliyakkulam renovation in nedumbassery
Annual plan-57/24-25- pkd bp&#x0d oliyakkulam renovation in&#x0d nedumbassery
Read moreRetender - annual plan - vbp-proj no-construction of side protection for kannupilla kettu vadakkepalam mla road south sc sanketham in ward 13 at edavanakad gp
Retender - annual plan - vbp-proj no-construction of &#x0d side protection for kannupilla kettu vadakkepalam mla &#x0d road south sc sanketham in ward 13 at edavanakad &#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 madappally bp pro no- 143/24 infrastructure developement to kokkottuchirakunnel sc sanketham -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-2023-24 madappally bp pro no- 143/24 infrastructure developement to kokkottuchirakunnel sc sanketham -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pkd bp- 2023-24- minicolony samagravikasanam ward - 13 puthenvelikkara gp
Annual plan- pkd bp- 2023-24- minicolony samagravikasanam ward - 13 puthenvelikkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 padekkadu harijan colony road renovation ward 3 sreemoolanagaram gp-pr no. 59/2023-24 in parakkadavu bp
Annual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 padekkadu harijan colony road renovation ward 3 sreemoolanagaram gp-pr no. 59/2023-24 in parakkadavu bp
Read moreAnnual plan - pkd bp- 2023-24 construction of puliyanam mambra canal bund road
Annual plan - pkd bp- 2023-24 construction of puliyanam mambra canal bund road
Read moreof your Industry type