Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 57/24 25 Pkd Bp Oliyakkulam Renovation In Nedumbassery
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 57/24 25 Pkd Bp&Amp#X0d
Oliyakkulam Renovation In&Amp#X0d
Nedumbassery
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Sub Division Parakkadavu Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222348 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Annual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd bp 223-24 vappalassery sc colony renovation ward 8 nedumbassery gp-pr no.61/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd bp 223-24 vappalassery sc colony renovation ward 8 nedumbassery gp-pr no.61/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - pkd- bp- 2023-24 manayakkudi sc sanketham side kettu and renovation
Annual plan - pkd- bp- 2023-24 manayakkudi sc sanketham side kettu and renovation
Read moreAnnual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Annual plan - 2023-24- pkd bp - pallippurathuparambil sc colony road renovation and side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan-parakadavu bp 64/2024-25-athani ( kunnissery) canal bund road renovation in ward 17 of nedumbassery gp
Annual plan-parakadavu bp 64/2024-25-athani ( kunnissery) canal bund road renovation in ward 17 of nedumbassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 padekkadu harijan colony road renovation ward 3 sreemoolanagaram gp-pr no. 59/2023-24 in parakkadavu bp
Annual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 padekkadu harijan colony road renovation ward 3 sreemoolanagaram gp-pr no. 59/2023-24 in parakkadavu bp
Read moreAnnual plan pkd bp-2023-24 -thavidappilly road naveekaranam ward 9 in chengamanad gp
Annual plan pkd bp-2023-24 -thavidappilly road naveekaranam ward 9 in chengamanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 tiling of mla road sreebhoothapuram bhagam in sreemoolanagaramgp
Annual plan-pkd bp 2023-24 tiling of mla road sreebhoothapuram bhagam in sreemoolanagaramgp
Read moreAnnual plan- pkd bp- 2023-24- minicolony samagravikasanam ward - 13 puthenvelikkara gp
Annual plan- pkd bp- 2023-24- minicolony samagravikasanam ward - 13 puthenvelikkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd bp 203-24 therattikunnu sc colony side protectin pr no. 11/23-24-in parakkadavu bp
Annual plan-pkd bp 203-24 therattikunnu sc colony side protectin pr no. 11/23-24-in parakkadavu bp
Read moreof your Industry type