Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So 31/25 Lalam Block Panchayath Hand Washing Area And Hygenic Area Valyath Govt Lp School Kadanadu Gp 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan So 31/25 Lalam Block Panchayath Hand Washing Area And Hygenic Area Valyath Govt Lp School Kadanadu Gp 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET01/24-25/AE/LALAM/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7409 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123741 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-navakeralam2023 maintenance of valyath check dam in ward no.13 of kadanadu panchayath
This work is proposed for navakeralam 2023 maintenance of valyath check dam in ward no.13 of kadanadu panchayath.during the floods the check dam was causing heavy damages.
Read moreAnnual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25-- lalam block panchayath main office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25--&#x0d lalam block panchayath main office&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral navakeralam2023maintenance check dam navakeralam2023maintenance of valyath checkdam in ward no 13 of kadanadu panchayath
This work is proposed for navakeralam2023 maintenance of valyath check dam in wardno.13 of kadanadu panchayath.during the floods the check dam was cousing heavy damages
Read moreAnnual plan-so 48/25- lalam block
Annual plan-so 48/25- lalam block&#x0d panchayath -payappar kollamkkunnu road&#x0d maintenance--karoor gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-so 47/25-lalam block
Annual plan-so 47/25-lalam block&#x0d panchayath -punnathaani purathelkadavu road -&#x0d -meenachil gp
Read moreAnnual plan-so 39/25-lalam block
Annual plan-so 39/25-lalam block&#x0d panchayath-pumping main for aravakkulam&#x0d green valley drinking water projectbharananganam gp-2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 58/25- lalam block panchayath - purakkattu ellamplackkal road maintenenance--kozhuvanal gp-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-so 58/25- lalam block panchayath - purakkattu ellamplackkal road maintenenance--kozhuvanal gp-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- navakeralam 2023-maintenance check dam- navakeralam 2023-maintenance of valyath checkdam in ward no.13 of kadanadu panchayath-general civil work
This work is proposed for navakeralam&#x0d 2023 maintenance of valyath check dam in&#x0d ward no.13 of kdanadu panchayath. during&#x0d the floods the check dam was cousing heavy&#x0d damages .
Read moreAnnual plan-so 60/25-lalam block panchayath- maintenance of ullanadu chc building--bharananganam gp 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-so 60/25-lalam block panchayath- maintenance of ullanadu chc building--bharananganam gp 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-protecting the bank of lalam thodu -near sreedharma shasta temple in ward no. 11 of kadanadu panchayath. -general civil work
The proposed estimate is to rectify the damaged right bank for a total length of 50m at a height of 3.5 m
Read moreof your Industry type