Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So 60/25 Lalam Block Panchayath Maintenance Of Ullanadu Chc Building Bharananganam Gp 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan So 60/25 Lalam Block Panchayath Maintenance Of Ullanadu Chc Building Bharananganam Gp 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET10/AE/LSGD/LALAM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharananganam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1156876 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25-- lalam block panchayath main office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25--&#x0d lalam block panchayath main office&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro.no-52/24-retarring and concreting of ullanadu vezhanganam road in bharananganam gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-so 48/25- lalam block
Annual plan-so 48/25- lalam block&#x0d panchayath -payappar kollamkkunnu road&#x0d maintenance--karoor gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-so 47/25-lalam block
Annual plan-so 47/25-lalam block&#x0d panchayath -punnathaani purathelkadavu road -&#x0d -meenachil gp
Read moreAnnual plan-so 39/25-lalam block
Annual plan-so 39/25-lalam block&#x0d panchayath-pumping main for aravakkulam&#x0d green valley drinking water projectbharananganam gp-2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 58/25- lalam block panchayath - purakkattu ellamplackkal road maintenenance--kozhuvanal gp-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-so 58/25- lalam block panchayath - purakkattu ellamplackkal road maintenenance--kozhuvanal gp-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no s0141/25-bharananganam grama panchayath ward 5 jalarani dwss pump and pipeline works-general electrical work
Annual plan-lalam bp project no&#x0d s0141/25-bharananganam grama panchayath&#x0d ward 5 jalarani dwss pump and pipeline&#x0d works-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary general civil work
Annual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 31/25-lalam block panchayath -hand washing area and hygenic area- -valyath govt lp school -kadanadu gp -2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-so 31/25-lalam block panchayath -hand washing area and hygenic area- -valyath govt lp school -kadanadu gp -2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam block panchayath s0055/25 renovation of kavumpady -puttanani road in kozhuvanal gp-annual plan-general civil work
Annual plan-lalam block panchayath s0055/25 renovation of kavumpady -puttanani road in kozhuvanal gp-annual plan-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type