Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Lalam Bp Pro.No 52/24 Retarring And Concreting Of Ullanadu Vezhanganam Road In Bharananganam Gp
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LSGD/Lalam BP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro.no. 31/24-replacement of pipelines for pampa dwss at ullanad in bharananganam gp
Dwss
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.194/24-maintenance of ullanadu thirunakkara mankara pilikkappalam kanjiramala road retarring in ward
Proj.no.194/24-maintenance of ullanadu thirunakkara mankara pilikkappalam kanjiramala road retarring in ward
Read moreAnnual plan-so 60/25-lalam block panchayath- maintenance of ullanadu chc building--bharananganam gp 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-so 60/25-lalam block panchayath- maintenance of ullanadu chc building--bharananganam gp 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 lalam bp-pro.no-49/24 -retarring of parekkandam oorasala road in puliyannoor division of mutholy gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.98/24-retarring and side concreting of kizhaparayar-tharappelkkadavu road in meenachil gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp-pro.no-91/24-construction of covering to water tank and allied facilities to edappady lakshamveedu jalanidhi drinking water supply scheme in bharananganam gp
Dwss
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.46/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward 5
Proj.no.46/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward 5
Read morePro.no.90/23-24 madathilethupadi thadathilpadi road concreting and retarring in ward.no.4
Pro.no.90/23-24 madathilethupadi thadathilpadi road concreting and retarring in ward.no.4
Read morePro.no. 49/23-24 village office ymca road retarring amp and irish concreting
Village office ymca road re tarring amp irish concreting
Read moreof your Industry type