Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Lalam Bp Pro.No. 31/24 Replacement Of Pipelines For Pampa Dwss At Ullanad In Bharananganam Gp
|
| Description |
Dwss
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/LSGD/Lalam BP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4635 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro.no-52/24-retarring and concreting of ullanadu vezhanganam road in bharananganam gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.33/24-replacement of pipelines for kalamala dwss at nechippuzhoor in karoor gp
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no s0141/25-bharananganam grama panchayath ward 5 jalarani dwss pump and pipeline works-general electrical work
Annual plan-lalam bp project no&#x0d s0141/25-bharananganam grama panchayath&#x0d ward 5 jalarani dwss pump and pipeline&#x0d works-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan2023-24 lalam bp pro no.38/24-basic facilities for parathodu dwss in karoor gp
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp-pro.no-91/24-construction of covering to water tank and allied facilities to edappady lakshamveedu jalanidhi drinking water supply scheme in bharananganam gp
Dwss
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.46/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward 5
Proj.no.46/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type