Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Lalam Bp Project No S0141/25 Bharananganam Grama Panchayath Ward 5 Jalarani Dwss Pump And Pipeline Works General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Lalam Bp Project No&Amp#X0d
S0141/25 Bharananganam Grama Panchayath&Amp#X0d
Ward 5 Jalarani Dwss Pump And Pipeline&Amp#X0d
Works General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET11/AE/LIDEW/LALAM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3503 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharananganam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169598 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro.no. 31/24-replacement of pipelines for pampa dwss at ullanad in bharananganam gp
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 lalam bp -pipeline replacement and purchase of motor and allied equipment for choondacherry s c colony drinking water supply scheme in bharananganam grama panchayath-general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreAnnual plan malakkad dwss pipeline extention erimayur grama panchayath project no 305
Annual plan malakkad dwss pipeline extention erimayur grama panchayath project&#x0d no 305
Read moreAnnual plan -lalam bp-block panchayath conference hall electrification and furnishing
Electrification of lalam block panchayath conference hall
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no s0041/25-pipeline and associates for kizhaparayar jeeva dwss-meenachil gp -general civil work
Annual plan-lalam bp project no s0041/25-pipeline and associates for kizhaparayar jeeva dwss-meenachil gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no
Annual plan-lalam bp project no&#x0d s0045/25-installation of motor and allied&#x0d activities for kezhuvankulam drinking water&#x0d supply&#x0d scheme in kozhuvanal gp-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25-- lalam block panchayath main office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25--&#x0d lalam block panchayath main office&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreErimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 ambalaparambu dwss pipeline repair (130/24)
Erimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 ambalaparambu dwss pipeline repair (130/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro.no-52/24-retarring and concreting of ullanadu vezhanganam road in bharananganam gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp-installation of motor
Annual plan-lalam bp-installation of motor&#x0d and allied activities for vagamala drinking&#x0d water scheme in&#x0d menachil gp ward 10-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type