Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan2023 24 Lalam Bp Pro No.38/24 Basic Facilities For Parathodu Dwss In Karoor Gp
|
| Description |
Dwss
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/Lalam BP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.33/24-replacement of pipelines for kalamala dwss at nechippuzhoor in karoor gp
Dwss
Read more92/24, basic facilities for eravimangalam oonnukallu vallikanjiram colony dwss
92/24, basic facilities for eravimangalam&#x0d oonnukallu vallikanjiram colony dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro no.85/24-construction of pond, motor shed and allied facilities for ambalathara drinking water supply scheme in karoor gp
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan2023-24 lalam bp pro no.45/24 construction of toilet complex for st. sebastians higher secondary school kadanadu in kadanadu gp
Building
Read moreProj no.382/24 thoduka colony dwss - electrification and related basic facilities-electrification and related basic facilities-general civil work
Proj no.382/24&#x0d thoduka colony dwss - electrification and&#x0d related basic facilities-electrification and&#x0d related basic facilities-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro.no. 31/24-replacement of pipelines for pampa dwss at ullanad in bharananganam gp
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp-basic facilities for eravimangalam oonnukallu vallikanjiram colony dwss- providing submersible pump -general electrical work
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp-basic facilities for eravimangalam&#x0d oonnukallu vallikanjiram colony dwss- providing submersible pump -general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type