Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So 39/25 Lalam Block
|
| Description |
Annual Plan So 39/25 Lalam Block&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Pumping Main For Aravakkulam&Amp#X0d
Green Valley Drinking Water Project Bharananganam Gp 2024 25 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET03/AE/LIDEW/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharananganam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100308 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-so 48/25- lalam block
Annual plan-so 48/25- lalam block&#x0d panchayath -payappar kollamkkunnu road&#x0d maintenance--karoor gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-so 47/25-lalam block
Annual plan-so 47/25-lalam block&#x0d panchayath -punnathaani purathelkadavu road -&#x0d -meenachil gp
Read moreAnnual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25-- lalam block panchayath main office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25--&#x0d lalam block panchayath main office&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 58/25- lalam block panchayath - purakkattu ellamplackkal road maintenenance--kozhuvanal gp-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-so 58/25- lalam block panchayath - purakkattu ellamplackkal road maintenenance--kozhuvanal gp-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 60/25-lalam block panchayath- maintenance of ullanadu chc building--bharananganam gp 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-so 60/25-lalam block panchayath- maintenance of ullanadu chc building--bharananganam gp 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-so 43/24-25- lalam bp-installation of motor and allied activities for vagamala drinking water scheme
Annual plan-annual plan-so 43/24-25-&#x0d lalam bp-installation of motor and allied&#x0d activities for vagamala drinking water&#x0d scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no
Annual plan-lalam bp project no&#x0d s0045/25-installation of motor and allied&#x0d activities for kezhuvankulam drinking water&#x0d supply&#x0d scheme in kozhuvanal gp-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 31/25-lalam block panchayath -hand washing area and hygenic area- -valyath govt lp school -kadanadu gp -2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-so 31/25-lalam block panchayath -hand washing area and hygenic area- -valyath govt lp school -kadanadu gp -2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam block panchayath s0055/25 renovation of kavumpady -puttanani road in kozhuvanal gp-annual plan-general civil work
Annual plan-lalam block panchayath s0055/25 renovation of kavumpady -puttanani road in kozhuvanal gp-annual plan-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type