Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So 58/25 Lalam Block Panchayath Purakkattu Ellamplackkal Road Maintenenance Kozhuvanal Gp 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan So 58/25 Lalam Block Panchayath Purakkattu Ellamplackkal Road Maintenenance Kozhuvanal Gp 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET02/AE/LIDEW/KVL/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHUVANAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123698 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25-- lalam block panchayath main office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-so 142 /25 - lalam bp 2024-25--&#x0d lalam block panchayath main office&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam block panchayath s0055/25 renovation of kavumpady -puttanani road in kozhuvanal gp-annual plan-general civil work
Annual plan-lalam block panchayath s0055/25 renovation of kavumpady -puttanani road in kozhuvanal gp-annual plan-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 48/25- lalam block
Annual plan-so 48/25- lalam block&#x0d panchayath -payappar kollamkkunnu road&#x0d maintenance--karoor gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-so 47/25-lalam block
Annual plan-so 47/25-lalam block&#x0d panchayath -punnathaani purathelkadavu road -&#x0d -meenachil gp
Read moreAnnual plan-so 39/25-lalam block
Annual plan-so 39/25-lalam block&#x0d panchayath-pumping main for aravakkulam&#x0d green valley drinking water projectbharananganam gp-2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 60/25-lalam block panchayath- maintenance of ullanadu chc building--bharananganam gp 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-so 60/25-lalam block panchayath- maintenance of ullanadu chc building--bharananganam gp 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-so 31/25-lalam block panchayath -hand washing area and hygenic area- -valyath govt lp school -kadanadu gp -2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-so 31/25-lalam block panchayath -hand washing area and hygenic area- -valyath govt lp school -kadanadu gp -2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam b p project no s0044/25-installation of motor and allied activities for kozhuvanal drinking water scheme inkozhuvanal gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-lalam b p project no s0044/25-installation of motor and allied activities for kozhuvanal drinking water scheme inkozhuvanal gp-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral replacement of shutter kozhuvanal panchayath replacement of shutter in panthalanikkal checkdam in ward no.12 of kozhuvanal panchayath
Checkdam shutters are damaged affecting water storage the us and ds are filled with sand and soil
Read moreAnnual plan-so 216/24 kavumpady punnakkunnu road-ward 04 kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-so 216/24 kavumpady punnakkunnu road-ward 04 &#x0d kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type