Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Estimate For Jungle Clearance Removal Of Deposited Earth On Dbm38 From Km29.375 To Km31.6 17 L 1 L Of17 L Shutterskm30.6 Km31.75 Km27.3 Km28 17 L Ot Nallabelli(m), Warangal(d)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Estimate For Jungle Clearance Removal Of Deposited Earth On Dbm38 17 L From 0.000km To 1.700km Km3.600 To 4.475 And 1 L Of 17 L From Km 0.000 To Km1.200 And Dbm38 From 22.475 To Km 22.925 From Km 25.575 To Km27.725 And Km 29.375 To Km 31.600 Repairs To Shutters Km 30.600, Km 31.175, Km 27.300, Km 28.000, 17 L Ot Nallabelli(m), Warangal(d)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 614208 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025-26, Dt:17.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 599 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance estimate for jungle clearance removal of deposited earth on dbm-38 from km 16.000 to km 21.37515l minor from km 0.000 to km 1.000 nallabelli(m),warangal(d)
Maintenance estimate for jungle clearence removal of deposited earth on dbm 38 from km 16.000 to km 21.375 15l minor from km 0.000 to km 1.000 nallabelli m,warangal dist
Read moreOm -jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on 11r minor of dbm 38 from km 0.000 to km 15.600, narsampet(m), warangal(d)
O and m jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on 11r minor of dbm 38 from km 0.000 to km 15.600.,narsampet (m) , warangal (d).
Read moreJungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on dbm 40 main canal from km0.000 to km.22.500
Jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on dbm - 40 main canal from km 0.000 to km 22.500
Read more(sc reserved work) - jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth in r3 r5 minors of dbm - 4- main canal
(sc reserved work) - jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth in r3 and r5 minors of dbm - 40 main canal
Read moreOm jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on l2 l3 minor of dbm 40 distributary chennaraopet (m), warnagal district
O m jungle clearance and removal of deposited earth on l2 and l3 minor of dbm 40 distributary chennaraopet m warnagal district
Read moreOm -jungle clearance desiltation and ot sluice repairs on dbm 40 of srsp canal from km 22.500 to km43.500
O m jungle clearance desiltation and ot sluice repairs on dbm 40 of srsp canal from km 22.500 to km43.500
Read moreRepair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 40.185 km to 64.05 km
Repair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 40.185 km to 64.05 km
Read moreRepair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 08.00 km to 23.5 km
Repair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 08.00 km to 23.5 km
Read moreRepair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 0.00 km to 08.00 km and rd 23.5 km to 40.185 km.
Repair work (jungle clearance and removal of deposited sludge from canal bed ) of left bank main canal of omkareshwar canal project (phase-1) from rd 0.00 km to 08.00 km and rd 23.5 km to 40.185 km.
Read moreClearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass, wild growth of manpur minor from 0m to 9m, desilting of manpur minor from various rds and clearance of silt under bridges of manpur minor from rd 0m ot 2m and 5m to 6m.
Clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass, wild growth of manpur minor from 0m to 9m, desilting of manpur minor from various rds and clearance of silt under bridges of manpur minor from rd 0m ot 2m and 5m to 6m.
Read moreof your Industry type