Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Road, Yard Gravelling And Renovation Of Control Room Building And Boundary Wall At 33 Kv S/S Badwa
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Road, Yard Gravelling And Renovation Of Control Room Building And Boundary Wall At 33 Kv S/S Badwa
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_363359_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL JVVNL E-NIT 11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Read moreConstruction of control room, boundary wall, approach road, water supply arrangement and yard leveling and gravelling work at 33 kv s/s morda under aen (htm) kotputli.
Construction of control room, boundary wall, approach road, water supply arrangement and yard leveling and gravelling work at 33 kv s/s morda under aen (htm) kotputli.
Read moreConstruction of approch road , yard gravelling and renovation of control room at 33 kv s/s arwadi
Construction of approch road , yard gravelling and renovation of control room at 33 kv s/s arwadi
Read moreConstruction of approch road , yard gravelling and renovation of control room at 33 kv s/s arwadi
Construction of approch road , yard gravelling and renovation of control room at 33 kv s/s arwadi
Read moreConstruction of approach road yard levelling gravelling work miscellaneous repair of control room and other civil works at 33 kv s/s tyod.
Construction of approach road yard levelling gravelling work miscellaneous repair of control room and other civil works at 33 kv s/s tyod.
Read moreConstruction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi
Construction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi.
Read moreof your Industry type